• BSE
  • NSE

Mutual Fund

Market Nav

MF LOSERS

( As on 31 Mar 2020 )

You can view the list of Top Losers.

GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV
( ₹)
1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Sundaram Valu... 5.2946-1.85-0.95-34.21-37.65-33.60-42.79-26.26-19.60
Sundaram Valu... 5.4083-1.85-0.94-34.18-37.57-33.42-42.49-25.72-19.04
Principal Sma... 7.7300-1.78-1.78-28.62-24.95-19.480.000.000.00
Principal Sma... 7.8600-1.75-1.75-28.55-24.57-18.720.000.000.00
Invesco India... 8.1600-1.57-0.12-29.59-24.79-18.48-23.880.000.00
Nippon India... 26.7882-1.540.03-31.20-31.30-27.53-34.10-21.39-8.17
Nippon India... 28.6995-1.540.04-31.17-31.17-27.24-33.55-20.60-7.18
Invesco India... 8.3500-1.53-0.11-29.54-24.50-17.81-22.760.000.00
Canara Robeco... 7.3200-1.48-0.94-28.86-23.51-20.17-30.680.000.00
Canara Robeco... 7.4700-1.45-0.92-28.72-23.15-19.50-29.400.000.00
Edelweiss Sma... 8.2860-1.43-0.09-28.45-25.22-21.73-26.200.000.00
Edelweiss Sma... 8.4310-1.43-0.07-28.36-24.93-21.12-25.070.000.00
Franklin Indi... 33.2811-1.41-0.57-31.40-33.60-31.94-39.79-24.81-13.64
Franklin Indi... 36.0272-1.40-0.56-31.34-33.46-31.64-39.22-24.01-12.66
Axis Small Ca... 25.6900-1.38-1.65-30.04-25.10-19.87-13.18-5.550.95
Axis Small Ca... 23.8800-1.36-1.65-30.16-25.42-20.51-14.41-6.71-0.25
Sundaram Emer... 7.9713-1.35-1.46-29.02-25.17-20.02-25.890.000.00
Sundaram Emer... 8.0363-1.35-1.45-28.99-25.09-19.85-25.580.000.00
ICICI Prudent... 17.6200-1.340.05-32.95-32.26-27.55-30.02-20.42-10.58
ICICI Prudent... 17.6100-1.340.05-32.97-32.27-27.56-30.06-20.44-10.60
ICICI Prudent... 18.5000-1.330.10-32.85-32.01-27.02-29.12-19.57-9.77
Kotak Small C... 51.8890-1.25-0.54-31.49-29.15-25.08-28.19-18.04-9.33
BOI AXA Small... 8.7100-1.25-2.13-25.75-17.13-12.90-18.750.000.00
Kotak Small C... 56.7910-1.24-0.51-31.40-28.89-24.56-27.17-16.96-8.10
IDBI Small Ca... 6.4000-1.230.94-29.67-29.59-27.93-33.54-21.400.00
BOI AXA Small... 8.9200-1.22-2.09-25.67-16.79-12.03-17.180.000.00
SBI Small Cap... 43.7773-1.180.16-26.36-24.37-21.34-22.07-13.190.76
SBI Small Cap... 40.3738-1.180.15-26.43-24.60-21.83-23.01-14.27-0.39
IDBI Small Ca... 6.7900-1.161.04-29.56-29.42-27.53-32.71-19.930.00
Showing Page : 1 of 3