• BSE
  • NSE

Mutual Fund

Market Nav

MF LOSERS

( As on 19 Feb 2020 )

You can view the list of Top Losers.

GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV
( ₹)
1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Quant Small C... 43.9375-1.02-3.910.988.5414.77-4.60-6.69-3.28
Quant Small C... 44.6711-1.02-3.910.998.5714.83-4.37-6.36-3.02
SBI Small Cap... 56.8481-0.78-1.060.976.1917.5722.29-2.1113.34
SBI Small Cap... 61.5595-0.78-1.041.096.5218.3423.80-0.8914.66
HSBC Small Ca... 49.6431-0.34-1.93-0.288.169.729.87-11.730.83
HSBC Small Ca... 46.8316-0.34-1.95-0.417.788.968.50-12.60-0.08
ICICI Prudent... 27.2200-0.32-2.02-0.368.8415.8327.14-3.555.95
ICICI Prudent... 28.5300-0.31-1.96-0.209.2316.5928.69-2.586.85
ICICI Prudent... 27.2100-0.29-1.98-0.368.8415.8427.09-3.575.92
Aditya Birla... 31.5423-0.09-2.61-4.385.226.324.62-13.14-0.67
Aditya Birla... 33.8282-0.09-2.59-4.305.506.915.87-12.110.50
Edelweiss Sma... 12.2280-0.07-0.323.0012.3621.6023.630.000.00
Edelweiss Sma... 12.4200-0.06-0.293.1412.8022.5725.520.000.00
ITI Small Cap... 9.9947-0.050.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ITI Small Cap... 9.9964-0.030.000.000.000.000.000.000.00