• BSE
  • NSE

Mutual Fund

Market Nav

MF LOSERS

( As on 19 July 2019 )

You can view the list of Top Losers.

GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV
( ₹)
1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Reliance Capi... 7.0971-2.15-4.51-6.06-11.64-7.52-13.010.000.00
Reliance Capi... 7.2456-2.14-4.50-6.01-11.52-7.14-11.980.000.00
Invesco India... 9.7900-2.00-3.93-5.32-7.73-3.640.000.000.00
Invesco India... 9.9100-1.98-3.88-5.26-7.38-2.840.000.000.00
Sundaram Valu... 8.4863-1.92-2.77-2.40-7.16-2.56-0.52-12.000.00
Sundaram Valu... 8.6365-1.92-2.76-2.36-7.04-2.230.28-11.280.00
Reliance Capi... 7.3668-1.89-3.80-5.15-10.02-5.96-10.760.000.00
Reliance Capi... 7.5133-1.89-3.79-5.10-9.89-5.56-9.680.000.00
Sundaram Emer... 9.0701-1.87-4.49-6.69-10.96-5.900.000.000.00
Sundaram Emer... 9.1306-1.87-4.48-6.65-10.83-5.590.000.000.00
Sundaram Emer... 8.5853-1.85-4.27-6.38-10.59-5.50-9.950.000.00
Sundaram Emer... 8.7108-1.85-4.26-6.33-10.46-5.06-8.880.000.00
Franklin Indi... 50.1827-1.85-2.80-4.56-8.40-4.64-9.50-4.804.13
Franklin Indi... 53.9804-1.85-2.78-4.48-8.16-4.10-8.49-3.675.40
Sundaram Smal... 77.3215-1.84-5.27-6.55-10.62-5.96-12.06-12.480.65
Sundaram Smal... 78.9389-1.84-5.27-6.55-10.62-5.97-12.07-12.490.65
Sundaram Smal... 74.4766-1.84-5.29-6.62-10.84-6.42-12.81-13.19-0.04
Kotak Small C... 67.3630-1.80-3.32-3.54-6.11-2.01-6.33-5.054.92
Kotak Small C... 73.0170-1.80-3.29-3.42-5.77-1.30-5.14-3.816.40
Edelweiss Sma... 10.4500-1.79-3.22-4.67-6.330.000.000.000.00
Edelweiss Sma... 10.5180-1.79-3.19-4.56-5.980.000.000.000.00
Sundaram Emer... 8.8487-1.79-4.32-6.47-10.54-5.58-9.560.000.00
Sundaram Emer... 8.9811-1.79-4.31-6.43-10.40-5.11-8.370.000.00
Reliance Smal... 37.1114-1.73-3.18-4.36-7.99-5.45-6.35-2.4810.36
Reliance Smal... 39.5354-1.73-3.16-4.29-7.78-4.97-5.36-1.3411.64
Aditya Birla... 33.7813-1.70-2.71-3.14-9.32-5.37-12.48-7.755.09
Aditya Birla... 31.7041-1.70-2.74-3.24-9.62-5.98-13.50-8.883.90
Sundaram Emer... 7.7532-1.70-4.51-6.48-10.95-5.81-10.770.000.00
Sundaram Emer... 7.8751-1.70-4.50-6.44-10.85-5.43-9.820.000.00
Showing Page : 1 of 3