• BSE
  • NSE

Mutual Fund

Market Nav

MF GAINERS

( As on 21 Nov 2019 )

You can view the list of Top Gainers.

GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV (₹)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Nippon India Capital Buil... 7.32750.68-0.930.736.21-10.48-9.390.000.00
Nippon India Capital Buil... 7.01720.67-0.350.325.26-12.33-11.410.000.00
Nippon India Capital Buil... 7.17030.67-0.940.676.06-10.74-10.170.000.00
Nippon India Capital Buil... 6.86670.67-0.350.305.21-12.49-12.070.000.00
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 7.85770.580.472.366.54-7.88-9.68-14.430.00
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 8.04110.580.482.426.72-7.58-9.00-13.660.00
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 12.85020.570.270.754.89-7.59-3.56-11.335.05
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 12.42690.570.260.734.83-7.70-4.18-12.234.06
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 8.19050.550.452.716.81-7.08-7.51-14.140.00
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 12.35870.550.240.764.89-7.80-4.08-12.313.98
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 12.77530.550.250.784.95-7.69-3.47-11.414.97
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 8.06080.550.442.666.65-7.37-8.07-14.650.00
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 7.13050.500.342.506.89-8.75-10.20-16.200.00
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 6.93970.500.332.456.74-8.99-11.00-17.250.00
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 7.35830.490.442.336.66-8.39-9.84-15.920.00
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 7.45410.490.452.386.82-8.12-9.31-15.450.00
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 12.07640.490.120.534.17-8.95-5.75-12.953.35
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 12.44550.490.130.554.24-8.84-5.18-12.144.26
Aditya Birla Sun Life Sma... 30.16840.440.89-0.012.22-11.55-9.96-15.321.45
Aditya Birla Sun Life Sma... 32.27090.440.910.092.51-11.01-8.87-14.292.65
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 8.75050.400.302.375.15-8.72-7.79-15.100.00
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 8.95440.400.302.415.25-8.54-7.24-14.450.00
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 9.26960.380.312.445.61-8.32-7.49-14.350.00
Showing Page : 1 of 2