• BSE
  • NSE

Mutual Fund

Market Nav

MF GAINERS

( As on 19 Feb 2020 )

You can view the list of Top Gainers.

GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV (₹)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Invesco India Smallcap Fu... 12.41001.891.475.3514.5928.7331.880.000.00
Invesco India Smallcap Fu... 12.15001.841.505.1914.1927.7629.810.000.00
Sundaram Small Cap Fund -... 86.47591.800.721.2610.2417.4916.16-9.761.52
Sundaram Small Cap Fund -... 88.28111.800.721.2610.2317.4816.15-9.771.51
Sundaram Small Cap Fund 82.83411.800.711.189.9916.9415.05-10.540.67
Principal Small Cap Fund 11.34001.610.973.1811.8321.150.000.000.00
Nippon India Capital Buil... 7.90421.60-0.48-2.1310.7114.2711.53-8.430.00
Nippon India Capital Buil... 8.08901.60-0.47-2.0710.8814.6112.26-7.430.00
Principal Small Cap Fund ... 11.50001.590.963.3212.4122.340.000.000.00
Nippon India Small Cap Fu... 41.76191.550.540.139.1618.1417.10-3.909.27
Nippon India Small Cap Fu... 44.70761.550.550.219.3818.6418.15-2.9110.47
Nippon India Capital Buil... 7.81461.47-0.41-1.6011.9214.5910.36-9.870.00
Nippon India Capital Buil... 7.64311.47-0.42-1.6211.8614.479.86-10.750.00
Sundaram Emerging Small C... 10.33121.380.761.409.7020.3218.760.000.00
Sundaram Emerging Small C... 10.14311.380.751.359.5419.9617.920.000.00
Union Small Cap Fund - Di... 16.33001.370.493.6212.3127.7826.98-1.537.27
Sundaram Emerging Small C... 9.88171.340.530.588.8618.7018.350.000.00
Sundaram Emerging Small C... 9.70511.340.510.528.7018.3517.540.000.00
Sundaram Emerging Small C... 8.76051.330.380.968.7916.2616.480.000.00
Sundaram Emerging Small C... 8.60241.330.370.928.6716.0015.850.000.00
Kotak Small Cap Fund - Di... 87.59701.33-0.242.8312.5924.5727.842.558.61
Kotak Small Cap Fund - Re... 80.17201.32-0.262.7012.2123.7326.061.237.15
Union Small Cap Fund 15.59001.300.453.5212.0827.2726.03-2.206.46
Showing Page : 1 of 3