• BSE
  • NSE

Mutual Fund

Market Nav

MF GAINERS

( As on 07 July 2020 )

You can view the list of Top Gainers.

GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV (₹)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 5.80410.953.768.3422.27-17.38-22.22-18.850.00
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 5.98400.953.778.3922.43-17.15-21.79-18.110.00
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 6.29420.923.478.2122.10-16.65-20.95-17.870.00
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 6.19030.913.468.1621.92-16.90-21.42-18.330.00
HDFC Small Cap Fund - Reg... 33.07400.882.766.6426.37-14.87-21.36-12.52-4.39
HDFC Small Cap Fund - Dir... 35.86600.882.786.7326.69-14.43-20.54-11.47-3.20
Franklin India Smaller Co... 40.92480.853.426.0420.53-18.25-22.33-14.96-9.39
Franklin India Smaller Co... 44.40760.853.436.1220.80-17.89-21.62-14.09-8.40
Aditya Birla Sun Life Sma... 27.44430.843.476.3225.32-16.99-22.41-17.23-11.04
Aditya Birla Sun Life Sma... 25.46810.833.436.1824.91-17.48-23.32-18.20-12.11
ICICI Prudential Smallcap... 21.92000.823.748.5723.98-16.24-13.84-6.44-5.48
ICICI Prudential Smallcap... 23.11000.823.738.7524.52-15.60-12.63-5.34-4.53
Sundaram Small Cap Fund -... 69.43370.722.577.0423.16-13.15-16.84-12.80-11.61
Sundaram Small Cap Fund 66.27490.722.556.9522.87-13.55-17.62-13.58-12.36
Sundaram Small Cap Fund -... 70.87750.722.577.0423.15-13.16-16.85-12.81-11.61
BOI AXA Small Cap Fund - ... 11.22000.713.226.2521.044.966.250.000.00
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 6.59540.682.948.0823.11-16.75-21.42-18.30-13.67
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 6.77720.682.958.1523.31-16.48-20.90-17.68-12.91
Sundaram Value Fund Serie... 6.62560.683.727.0321.62-22.47-25.93-13.28-15.05
Sundaram Value Fund Serie... 6.77730.683.737.0821.78-22.26-25.53-12.69-14.44
DSP Small Cap Fund - Dire... 53.21700.673.089.2527.83-6.40-6.69-4.79-5.75
DSP Small Cap Fund 50.64000.663.069.1727.53-6.81-7.51-5.56-6.36
Sundaram Emerging Small C... 9.17300.662.545.5623.16-15.46-14.300.000.00
Showing Page : 1 of 4