• BSE
  • NSE

Mutual Fund

Market Nav

MF GAINERS

( As on 20 Sept 2019 )

You can view the list of Top Gainers.

GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV (₹)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Sundaram Emerging Small C... 7.93744.662.416.08-6.26-8.16-10.150.000.00
Sundaram Emerging Small C... 7.80854.662.416.04-6.37-8.39-10.970.000.00
Edelweiss Small Cap Fund ... 10.74204.652.455.51-3.02-1.770.000.000.00
Edelweiss Small Cap Fund 10.64504.642.435.38-3.38-2.510.000.000.00
Sundaram Emerging Small C... 8.14714.622.176.21-6.58-8.24-10.090.000.00
Sundaram Emerging Small C... 7.99024.622.156.15-6.76-8.62-11.180.000.00
Sundaram Emerging Small C... 10.14994.592.046.52-5.59-7.291.300.000.00
Sundaram Emerging Small C... 10.20694.592.056.57-5.46-7.041.850.000.00
Sundaram Emerging Small C... 9.05194.512.106.17-6.07-7.63-7.160.000.00
Sundaram Emerging Small C... 8.90924.502.096.11-6.21-7.93-8.210.000.00
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 12.37904.471.435.06-7.62-10.31-11.59-9.781.15
Sundaram Emerging Small C... 9.08184.471.826.06-7.00-8.77-7.460.000.00
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 12.79114.471.445.08-7.56-10.18-10.85-8.782.12
Sundaram Emerging Small C... 9.15134.471.836.11-6.87-8.51-6.820.000.00
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 12.46214.461.585.12-7.53-10.13-11.25-9.641.26
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 12.88134.461.595.15-7.47-10.00-10.50-8.632.23
Canara Robeco Small Cap F... 9.24004.411.544.52-6.19-10.550.000.000.00
Sundaram Emerging Small C... 8.72654.411.945.68-6.55-8.33-9.220.000.00
Sundaram Emerging Small C... 8.59194.411.935.62-6.69-8.63-10.150.000.00
Canara Robeco Small Cap F... 9.34004.361.524.71-5.75-9.760.000.000.00
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 12.51834.361.234.85-8.07-11.10-12.13-9.321.59
Sundaram Select Micro Cap... 12.15214.361.224.82-8.13-11.22-12.81-10.230.70
HDFC Small Cap Fund - Reg... 39.26904.342.583.61-6.45-10.15-12.110.618.75
Showing Page : 1 of 4