• BSE
  • NSE

Mutual Fund

Market Nav

Category Ranking

Choose the following options and click to get rankings based on returns, assets.

Period GO
Category : Debt - Banking & PSU Ranked by : Debt - Banking & PSU
Scheme nameLast 1 monthLast 3 monthLast 1 yrsLast 3 yrs
Edelweiss Ban... 2.483.3314.499.85
Edelweiss Ban... 2.453.2414.109.55
HDFC Bank&PSU... 2.442.1610.628.43
ICICI Bank&PS... 2.420.848.526.86
HDFC Bank&PSU... 2.402.0410.127.95
InvescoIndB&P... 2.392.449.908.36
Tata Bank&PSU... 2.361.960.000.00
InvescoIndB&P... 2.342.299.397.91
Kotak Bnking&... 2.332.3811.108.85
L&T Bank&PSU... 2.312.9111.558.56
Tata Bank&PSU... 2.311.830.000.00
Kotak Banking... 2.302.3010.768.48
L&T Bank&PSU... 2.272.8011.108.10
ICICI Banking... 2.232.1210.177.95
IDFC Bank&PSU... 2.213.2311.769.26
ICICI Banking... 2.192.009.667.52
PGIM Bank&PSU... 2.182.6611.158.69
DSP Bank&PSU... 2.173.6511.778.68
IDFC Bank&PSU... 2.173.1411.388.95
DSP Bank&PSUD... 2.153.5811.448.37
PGIM Bank&PSU 2.132.5410.638.14
Nippon BankPs... 2.063.3211.938.90
SBI Banking&P... 2.032.5411.129.01
Nippon BankPsu 2.013.1911.438.52
SBI Banking&P... 1.992.4210.598.47
AdityaBSL B&P... 1.972.6910.828.55
AdityaBSL B&P... 1.942.6110.488.23
Showing Page : 1 of 2