• BSE
  • NSE

Mutual Fund

Market Nav

Category Ranking

Choose the following options and click to get rankings based on returns, assets.

Period GO
Category : Debt - Banking & PSU Ranked by : Debt - Banking & PSU
Scheme nameLast 1 monthLast 3 monthLast 1 yrsLast 3 yrs
Franklin Bank... 1.222.6513.198.47
Franklin Bank... 1.192.5612.808.07
DSP Bank&PSU... 1.182.4411.617.66
L&T Bank&PSU... 1.182.5510.427.70
DSP Bank&PSUD... 1.152.3611.227.35
IDFC Bank&PSU... 1.142.5713.488.29
L&T Bank&PSU... 1.142.459.987.23
Axis Banking&... 1.122.5612.548.79
IDFC Bank&PSU... 1.112.4913.158.04
Axis Banking&... 1.102.4812.238.52
Nippon BankPs... 1.092.3912.448.03
Nippon BankPsu 1.052.2811.987.70
HDFC Bank&PSU... 1.052.4711.827.82
HDFC Bank&PSU... 1.022.3611.317.33
Sundaram Bank... 1.022.4911.507.58
Sundaram Bank... 1.012.4511.367.48
Sundaram Bank... 1.012.4511.367.44
PGIM Bank&PSU... 1.012.4012.347.82
Kotak Bnking&... 0.982.2112.118.22
AdityaBSL B&P... 0.982.0111.317.77
SBI Banking&P... 0.982.0210.988.37
PGIM Bank&PSU 0.972.2911.817.28
ICICI Banking... 0.961.8410.567.51
Kotak Banking... 0.962.1311.767.85
AdityaBSL B&P... 0.951.9310.987.44
AdityaBSL B&P... 0.951.9310.987.44
SBI Banking&P... 0.941.9010.457.81
Showing Page : 1 of 2