• BSE
  • NSE

Mutual Fund

Market Nav

Category Ranking

Choose the following options and click to get rankings based on returns, assets.

Period GO
Category : Debt - Banking & PSU Ranked by : Debt - Banking & PSU
Scheme nameLast 1 monthLast 3 monthLast 1 yrsLast 3 yrs
Franklin Bank... 0.662.4512.668.33
Sundaram Bank... 0.652.5811.137.36
HDFC Bank&PSU... 0.642.5811.297.93
Sundaram Bank... 0.642.5510.997.27
Sundaram Bank... 0.642.5510.997.16
Axis Banking&... 0.642.8012.288.57
Franklin Bank... 0.632.3612.267.92
Axis Banking&... 0.622.7211.978.31
IDFC Bank&PSU... 0.612.9413.238.03
HDFC Bank&PSU... 0.612.4610.787.45
Indiabulls Ba... 0.582.050.000.00
IDFC Bank&PSU... 0.582.8612.927.79
Indiabulls Ba... 0.541.910.000.00
L&T Bank&PSU... 0.522.749.557.67
Reliance Bank... 0.512.8811.778.01
DSP Bank&PSU... 0.492.6110.877.69
L&T Bank&PSU... 0.492.649.127.20
InvescoIndB&P... 0.482.4710.327.66
Reliance Bank... 0.472.7711.317.69
DSP Bank&PSUD... 0.462.5310.487.38
PGIM Bank&PSU... 0.452.2111.287.78
Kotak Bnking&... 0.442.2911.618.23
InvescoIndB&P... 0.442.379.877.23
Kotak Banking... 0.412.2111.267.86
PGIM Bank&PSU 0.412.1010.757.24
AdityaBSL B&P... 0.402.3311.107.89
SBI Banking&P... 0.402.3210.518.25
Showing Page : 1 of 2