• BSE
  • NSE

Mutual Fund

Market Nav

Category Ranking

Choose the following options and click to get rankings based on returns, assets.

Period GO
Category : Debt - Banking & PSU Ranked by : Debt - Banking & PSU
Scheme nameLast 1 monthLast 3 monthLast 1 yrsLast 3 yrs
Edelweiss Ban... 2.763.9015.389.32
Edelweiss Ban... 2.733.8115.049.02
Franklin Bank... 2.043.0613.009.19
Franklin Bank... 2.022.9812.638.79
Tata Bank&PSU... 1.822.540.000.00
Tata Bank&PSU... 1.782.410.000.00
PGIM Bank&PSU... 1.682.7512.828.50
HDFC Bank&PSU... 1.652.7111.798.43
Kotak Bnking&... 1.652.7212.278.78
PGIM Bank&PSU 1.642.6212.287.95
L&T Bank&PSU... 1.632.5711.298.17
AdityaBSL B&P... 1.632.5211.588.53
SBI Banking&P... 1.622.6611.798.79
Kotak Banking... 1.622.6411.938.41
IDFC Bank&PSU... 1.612.4712.598.72
HDFC Bank&PSU... 1.612.5911.287.94
AdityaBSL B&P... 1.602.4511.258.20
AdityaBSL B&P... 1.602.4511.258.20
L&T Bank&PSU... 1.592.4710.857.70
SBI Banking&P... 1.582.5411.278.25
DSP Bank&PSU... 1.582.2411.278.08
IDFC Bank&PSU... 1.582.3812.228.44
DSP Bank&PSUD... 1.552.1710.907.77
Nippon BankPs... 1.542.3012.178.50
Nippon BankPsu 1.502.1711.708.14
ICICI Banking... 1.502.8811.718.15
ICICI Banking... 1.462.7611.207.75
Showing Page : 1 of 2