• BSE
  • NSE

Mutual Fund

Market Nav

Category Ranking

Choose the following options and click to get rankings based on returns, assets.

Period GO
Category : Debt - Banking & PSU Ranked by : Debt - Banking & PSU
Scheme nameLast 1 monthLast 3 monthLast 1 yrsLast 3 yrs
Edelweiss Ban... 2.989.0614.8310.65
Edelweiss Ban... 2.958.9614.4310.35
Tata Bank&PSU... 2.876.950.000.00
Tata Bank&PSU... 2.836.820.000.00
InvescoIndB&P... 2.728.4912.239.16
InvescoIndB&P... 2.698.3411.718.70
AdityaBSL B&P... 2.636.4912.069.14
AdityaBSL B&P... 2.606.4011.718.81
AdityaBSL B&P... 2.606.4011.718.81
HDFC Bank&PSU... 2.585.7612.229.03
SBI Banking&P... 2.566.5312.449.74
HDFC Bank&PSU... 2.545.6411.728.54
SBI Banking&P... 2.526.4111.919.20
Kotak Bnking&... 2.476.1912.129.41
Kotak Banking... 2.436.0911.779.04
ICICI Bank&PS... 2.420.848.526.86
Nippon BankPs... 2.376.2113.209.40
IDFC Bank&PSU... 2.346.1413.279.92
Nippon BankPsu 2.336.0812.689.00
IDFC Bank&PSU... 2.316.0412.889.61
Franklin Bank... 2.285.3711.929.51
Franklin Bank... 2.255.2711.569.12
DSP Bank&PSU... 2.096.1612.949.08
Axis Banking&... 2.085.3611.919.66
PGIM Bank&PSU... 2.075.9111.909.07
DSP Bank&PSUD... 2.076.0912.628.76
L&T Bank&PSU... 2.065.8812.648.90
Showing Page : 1 of 2