• BSE
  • NSE

Mutual Fund

Market Nav

Category Performance


You can view the list of MF based on performance.

Top 5 Categories3 Mth. Rtn.
Others - Fund of Funds8.70
Equity - Focused6.32
Equity - Mid Cap5.85
Equity - Multi Cap4.95
Equity - Dividend Yield4.89
Top 5 Categories1 Yr. Rtn.
Debt - Gilt with 10 year Constant Duration19.26
Others - Fund of Funds18.88
Equity - Focused15.54
Equity - Large Cap13.22
Debt - Gilt13.14

Average Return for all the Categories

CategoriesLast Week Rtn.
(%)
Last 1 Mth Rtn.
(%)
Last 3 Mths Rtn.
(%)
Last 1 Yr Rtn.
(%)
Last 3 Yrs Rtn.
(%)
Debt - Floate... 0.110.341.736.4716.50
Debt - FMP 0.120.941.976.190.14
Debt - Hybrid 0.410.881.796.4411.01
Debt - Income 0.070.580.945.7715.64
Debt - Medium... 0.290.471.374.6410.94
Debt - Short ... 0.110.391.233.0014.04
Equity - Dive... 2.222.333.998.6514.00
Equity - ELSS 2.091.913.367.3315.38
Equity - Hybr... 0.921.602.476.3412.27
Equity - Inde... 1.592.612.8611.9728.28
Equity - Sect... 2.122.393.9512.2320.88
Funds of Fund... -0.400.868.7018.8818.38
Gilt Fund -0.011.220.5514.2223.80
Liquid Fund 0.070.411.054.2513.36
Special Fund 0.560.884.0510.2417.18