• BSE
  • NSE

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

INDICES

( As on 18 Sep 2019 4:14PM )

You can view leading domestic and global indices through the above links ie BSE and NSE.

Up/DownIndex NameOpenHighLowCloseChange (Nos.)Change (%)
NSE Index10,872.8010,885.1510,804.8510,840.6523.050.21
CNX 100 11,007.9011,020.0010,938.2510,980.8029.250.27
CNX 200 5,626.155,633.455,589.655,612.9015.250.27
CNX Auto 7,068.157,111.556,924.207,012.10-8.65-0.12
CNX Bank 27,304.7027,414.4527,088.8027,172.6540.900.15
CNX Commo3,131.503,140.653,100.603,133.1022.150.71
CNX Consum4,620.504,629.954,578.404,609.5011.850.26
CNX DOI 2,487.552,492.452,471.702,487.5512.200.49
CNX Energy14,458.6514,528.8514,332.1514,489.55153.401.07
Showing Page : 1 of 6