• BSE
  • NSE

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

INDICES

( As on 13 Nov 2019 4:04PM )

You can view leading domestic and global indices through the above links ie BSE and NSE.

Up/DownIndex NameOpenHighLowCloseChange (Nos.)Change (%)
NSE Index11,908.3011,946.8011,823.2011,840.45-73.00-0.61
CNX 100 12,053.6512,099.0011,961.7511,980.65-72.65-0.60
CNX 200 6,146.906,169.406,098.606,108.40-37.50-0.61
CNX Auto 8,146.558,211.658,135.108,150.20-8.80-0.11
CNX Bank 31,084.7531,198.5030,488.1030,541.55-574.00-1.84
CNX Commo3,395.303,413.453,356.503,362.15-32.25-0.95
CNX Consum5,048.855,063.305,014.955,026.50-12.70-0.25
CNX DOI 2,592.402,599.652,565.602,570.55-20.60-0.80
CNX Energy15,923.7516,072.8015,899.3515,962.6528.000.18
Showing Page : 1 of 6