• BSE
  • NSE

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

INDICES

( As on 19 Jul 2019 )

You can view leading domestic and global indices through the above links ie BSE and NSE.

Up/DownIndex NameOpenHighLowCloseChange (Nos.)Change (%)
NSE Index11,627.9511,640.3511,399.3011,419.25-177.65-1.53
CNX 100 11,736.7511,750.4511,498.9511,519.25-182.15-1.56
CNX 200 6,002.706,009.755,876.805,887.40-96.90-1.62
CNX Auto 7,462.607,475.207,180.057,192.75-245.95-3.31
CNX Bank 30,515.1030,543.7529,705.7529,770.35-660.25-2.17
CNX Commo3,495.053,505.103,426.953,437.30-31.95-0.92
CNX Consum4,617.254,623.754,509.954,519.30-81.20-1.77
CNX DOI 2,574.502,579.502,538.402,542.05-23.55-0.92
CNX Energy15,341.4515,372.4515,146.3015,223.10-33.55-0.22
Showing Page : 1 of 6