• BSE
  • NSE

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

INDEX COMPOSITION

( As On Jan 20, 2020 12:00AM )

View the individual stocks in the various indices and see which have gained and which have lost today. Nifty 50

Company NameLast Price
()
Change (%)Mkt Cap
()
Weight (%)
Reliance Inds. 1532.35-3.07971387.8510.72
Tata Consultancy 2170.35-2.19814398.818.99
HDFC Bank 1254.9-1.81687312.137.59
Hindustan Unilever L 2062.850.12446568.264.93
HDFC 2454.350.01424363.914.68
ICICI Bank 534.850.52345954.403.82
Infosys 768.450.07327248.123.61
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1617.9-4.72309186.353.41
ITC Ltd. 241.90.81297322.333.28
Showing Page : 1 of 6