• BSE
  • NSE

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

INDEX COMPOSITION

( As On Nov 14, 2019 2:10PM )

View the individual stocks in the various indices and see which have gained and which have lost today. Nifty 50

Company NameLast Price
()
Change (%)Mkt Cap
()
Weight (%)
Reliance Inds. 1464.9-0.50928623.4010.53
Tata Consultancy 2186.90.38820609.019.31
HDFC Bank 12670.75693519.647.87
Hindustan Unilever L 2069.95-1.01448105.275.08
HDFC 2214.750.33382419.804.34
ICICI Bank 496.652.24320946.273.64
ITC Ltd. 254.450.24312629.743.55
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1589.05-1.04303527.813.44
Infosys 706.42.18300814.243.41
Showing Page : 1 of 6