• BSE
  • NSE

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

INDEX COMPOSITION

( As On Jul 08, 2020 4:14PM )

View the individual stocks in the various indices and see which have gained and which have lost today. Nifty 50

Company NameLast Price
()
Change (%)Mkt Cap
()
Weight (%)
Reliance Inds. 1798-1.401215779.6914.62
Tata Consultancy 2218.9-2.25832616.6410.01
HDFC Bank 1110.350.47609613.087.33
Hindustan Unilever L 2186.051.48513623.396.18
Infosys 774.7-2.45329956.713.97
HDFC 1886.05-0.04327155.893.93
Bharti Airtel 561.3-1.03306220.433.68
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1352.75-1.13267691.583.22
ITC Ltd. 196.31.06241296.502.90
Showing Page : 1 of 6