• BSE
  • NSE

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

INDEX COMPOSITION

( As On Apr 08, 2020 12:00AM )

View the individual stocks in the various indices and see which have gained and which have lost today. Nifty 50

Company NameLast Price
()
Change (%)Mkt Cap
()
Weight (%)
Reliance Inds. 1192.15-1.15755738.9811.19
Tata Consultancy 1705.45-3.92639950.459.48
Hindustan Unilever L 2460.850.65532735.687.89
HDFC Bank 888.9-0.80487409.337.22
HDFC 1558.80.23269992.144.00
Infosys 631.6-1.15268992.393.98
Bharti Airtel 461.65-1.81251855.813.73
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1187.65-0.86227202.003.36
ITC Ltd. 178.65-1.59219600.713.25
Showing Page : 1 of 6