• BSE
  • NSE

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

INDEX COMPOSITION

( As On Sep 20, 2019 12:00AM )

View the individual stocks in the various indices and see which have gained and which have lost today. Nifty 50

Company NameLast Price
()
Change (%)Mkt Cap
()
Weight (%)
Reliance Inds. 1254.356.38795147.929.65
Tata Consultancy 2065.45-1.73775036.309.41
HDFC Bank 1199.68.95656272.847.97
Hindustan Unilever L 1969.758.66426413.855.18
HDFC 2049.33.78353788.624.30
Infosys 805-1.91342802.184.16
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1538.855.93293891.683.57
ITC Ltd. 238.050.57292444.033.55
ICICI Bank 417.57.99269623.673.27
Showing Page : 1 of 6