• BSE
  • NSE

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods.Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page.

Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
17/01/202020/12/2019()(%)
Continental Seeds 50.8521.1529.70140.42
Simplex Infrastructu 61.2025.7535.45137.66
Supreme Infrastructu 15.207.158.05112.58
Raj Rayon Industries 0.100.050.05100.00
Melstar Inform. 2.801.451.3593.10
Vaishali Pharma 48.8025.4023.4092.12
PG Electroplast Ltd. 76.3040.0536.2590.51
Jet Airways 44.6524.0520.6085.65
CMM Infraprojects 4.702.552.1584.31
Showing Page : 1 of 112