• BSE
  • NSE

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods.Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page.

Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
19/07/201924/06/2019()(%)
Mandhana Industries 13.955.008.95179.00
ICSA-India Ltd. 0.750.350.40114.28
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 0.300.150.15100.00
ATN Internatio 0.200.100.10100.00
JVL Agro Industries 1.550.900.6572.22
Provogue (India) 1.500.950.5557.89
Refex Industries 120.3077.8042.5054.62
Bansal Multiflex 5.053.351.7050.74
KSS L 0.150.100.0550.00
Showing Page : 1 of 45