• BSE
  • NSE

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods.Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page.

Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
17/09/201919/08/2019()(%)
Andhra Cement 3.751.801.95108.33
Capital Trust Lt 124.6567.5557.1084.52
Balkrishna Paper Mil 31.8518.8513.0068.96
Aurangabad Distiller 39.0024.0015.0062.50
Energy Developme 7.854.853.0061.85
NoidaTollBridge 5.503.402.1061.76
Ruby Mills 228.55142.2086.3560.72
Eros International M 18.2011.406.8059.64
Lasa Supergenerics 17.3511.106.2556.30
Showing Page : 1 of 112