• BSE
  • NSE

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods.Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page.

Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
11/11/201914/10/2019()(%)
Aakash Exploration 42.6515.3027.35178.75
Nu Tek India Ltd. 0.250.100.15150.00
Indiabulls Ventures 57.0523.3533.70144.32
JIK Industries 0.350.150.20133.33
Reliance Power L 4.602.052.55124.39
Reliance Infrastruct 44.4520.0024.45122.25
Reliance Naval 4.652.102.55121.42
Metalyst Forgings 9.904.755.15108.42
Ansal Housing L 9.154.454.70105.61
Showing Page : 1 of 112