• BSE
  • NSE

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods.Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page.

Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
08/04/202009/03/2020()(%)
Bafna Pharmaceutical 16.055.7510.30179.13
Ruchi Soya Inds. 209.0583.00126.05151.86
Splendid Metal Produ 0.200.100.10100.00
KSS L 0.100.050.05100.00
Powerful Technologie 11.155.605.5599.10
Sakthi Sugars 12.406.306.1096.82
Rohit Ferro-Tech 0.550.300.2583.33
Morepen Labs.Lt 15.709.056.6573.48
Alchemist 1.400.850.5564.70
Showing Page : 1 of 26