• BSE
  • NSE

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

NEW 52 WEEK HIGH / LOW

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP()52 Week High ()52 Week Low ()
Twentyfirst Cent 10.6524.9510.60
Aarvi Encon 20.1550.0520.15
Accuracy Shipping 13.0587.0013.05
Action Construction 32.90124.2032.50
Adhunik Industries 11.85127.5011.70
Agro Phos India 5.45155.405.45
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 39.40155.0039.20
Asian Granito India 157.45274.85150.20
AVG Logistics 27.00108.0027.00
Showing Page : 1 of 10