• BSE
  • NSE

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

NEW 52 WEEK HIGH / LOW

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP()52 Week High ()52 Week Low ()
Aakash Exploration 44.0044.0014.10
Adani Green Energy 96.0099.8030.15
Affle (India) 1,650.551,678.00750.00
Agro Phos India 122.10122.4532.65
Alembic Ltd. 58.0059.4033.45
Amrutanjan Health Ca 501.35522.90236.20
ANI Integrated Serv 26.1579.0026.15
Apcotex Industries L 160.75234.60160.10
Arvind Fashions 398.401,089.70380.00
Showing Page : 1 of 10