• BSE
  • NSE

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

NEW 52 WEEK HIGH / LOW

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP()52 Week High ()52 Week Low ()
Aarvi Encon 25.5550.0525.55
Adani Enterprises Lt 226.55232.25113.00
Vikas Proppant & Gra 7.807.803.20
AGC Networks 212.30212.3071.95
Agro Phos India 37.20155.4037.20
Ajanta Pharma Lt 1,195.601,211.00825.00
Ajooni Biotech Ltd. 7.6029.057.60
Allsec Technologies 319.60337.00165.00
Amrutanjan Health Ca 497.75544.00274.35
Showing Page : 1 of 12