• BSE
  • NSE

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

NEW 52 WEEK HIGH / LOW

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP()52 Week High ()52 Week Low ()
5Paisa Capital 281.60281.6090.00
Kuantum Papers 602.20614.00241.00
ABM International L 12.0016.2512.00
Akash Infra-Projects 118.15119.4556.00
Alkyl Amines Che 2,418.602,470.00653.05
Astec Lifesciences L 970.80998.00305.00
Astra Microwave 122.40127.9045.25
Aurobindo Pharma 820.75828.70288.85
Balaji Amines Li 589.40607.65200.00
Showing Page : 1 of 8