• BSE
  • NSE

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

NEW 52 WEEK HIGH / LOW

You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP()52 Week High ()52 Week Low ()
Twentyfirst Cent 16.5542.4516.25
TCPL Packaging 312.75518.80304.00
3i Infotech 2.604.752.50
Aarvee Denims an 16.9037.9016.00
AB Infrabuild 24.4529.5023.65
Accuracy Shipping 38.00104.5038.00
Adhunik Metaliks 1.104.301.10
Ahlada Engineers 60.40153.0060.10
Almondz Global Secur 16.2042.0014.80
Showing Page : 1 of 39