• BSE
  • NSE

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

DELIVERABLE VOLUMES

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.

GO
Company NameDelivery Quantity
(Nos.)
Delivery Volume
(Nos.)
Delivery
(%)
Close
()
A and M Jumbo Bags L 80008000100.0013.55
A2Z Infra Engineer 26673534597777.109.95
Aakash Exploration 20002000100.0044.00
Aaron Industries 33003300100.0048.10
Aarti Drugs Ltd 83311179370.64528.20
Aarti Ind. Ltd 285475807349.16814.45
Aarvee Denims an 2561325578.6814.20
Aarvi Encon 20002000100.0038.85
Aavas Financiers 125283565635.141,528.45
Showing Page : 1 of 15