• BSE
  • NSE

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

DELIVERABLE VOLUMES

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.

GO
Company NameDelivery Quantity
(Nos.)
Delivery Volume
(Nos.)
Delivery
(%)
Close
()
A2Z Infra Engineer 10733918388958.379.90
Aaron Industries 90009000100.0046.65
Aarti Drugs Ltd 5495706677.77486.20
Aarti Ind. Ltd 11797113146489.741,638.70
Aarvee Denims an 5698699481.4716.90
Aavas Financiers 156381950980.161,493.05
AB Infrabuild 41600042400098.1124.45
Aban Offshore 251916458939.0034.35
ABB India 166234835634.381,415.10
Showing Page : 1 of 16