• BSE
  • NSE

Markets

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

DELIVERABLE VOLUMES

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.

GO
Company NameDelivery Quantity
(Nos.)
Delivery Volume
(Nos.)
Delivery
(%)
Close
()
A and M Jumbo Bags L 1600016000100.0012.15
A2Z Infra Engineer 17962120651986.987.85
Aaron Industries 33003300100.0050.50
Aarti Drugs Ltd 95841996648.00626.65
Aarti Ind. Ltd 9693219563749.55859.75
Aarvee Denims an 4053513478.9414.25
Aarvi Encon 140001800077.7826.85
Aavas Financiers 10978211789693.121,993.90
Aban Offshore 378178180346.2327.15
Showing Page : 1 of 15