• BSE
  • NSE

Commodity

Market Nav

MCX & NCDEX Prices delayed by 20 minutes.

Commodity Indices

You get a view of the commodity indices.


IndexLast Index
(Nos.)
Prev. Index
(Nos.)
Change
(%)
52-Week
High (Nos.)
52-Week
Low (Nos.)
MCX Agri (Fut... 2,864.782908.67-1.513,147.412,744.49
MCX Agri (Spo... 4,393.154393.150.004,393.153,462.87
MCX Comdex (F... 3,711.283805.91-2.494,171.563,311.89
MCX Comdex (S... 3,462.873462.870.004,393.153,462.87
MCX Energy (F... 2,658.133164.19-15.993,962.662,333.97
MCX Energy (S... 2,160.802160.80.003,462.872,160.80
MCX Metal (Fu... 5,558.815276.855.345,646.244,851.92
MCX Metal (Sp... 4,684.174684.170.004,684.174,684.17