• BSE
  • NSE

Commodity

Market Nav

MCX & NCDEX Prices delayed by 20 minutes.

Commodity Indices

You get a view of the commodity indices.


IndexLast Index
(Nos.)
Prev. Index
(Nos.)
Change
(%)
52-Week
High (Nos.)
52-Week
Low (Nos.)
MCX Agri (Fut... 2,921.772937.38-0.533,076.472,744.49
MCX Agri (Spo... 4,393.154393.150.004,393.153,462.87
MCX Comdex (F... 4,021.594089.74-1.674,171.563,311.89
MCX Comdex (S... 3,462.873462.870.004,393.153,462.87
MCX Energy (F... 2,991.213143.69-4.853,962.662,333.97
MCX Energy (S... 2,160.802160.80.003,462.872,160.80
MCX Metal (Fu... 6,004.036020.96-0.286,222.544,851.92
MCX Metal (Sp... 4,684.174684.170.004,684.174,684.17