• BSE
  • NSE

ANNOUNCEMENTS

Market Nav

CLOSING PRICES

( As on 15 Aug 2020 )

You can view latest close prices of each scrip.

GO
Company NameOpen Price
()
High Price
()
Low Price
()
Close Price
()
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
()
A and M Jumbo ... 7.807.807.807.8080000.62
A2Z Infra Engi... 4.104.154.054.1037086915.19
Aakash Explora... 0.000.000.0039.5000
Aaron Industri... 46.1046.1046.1046.1033001.52
Aarti Drugs Ltd 2157.352210.002075.002115.401390412957.29
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1002.001029.00988.001008.356052586129.50
Aarti Surfacta... 362.40362.40362.40362.40126514458.49
Aarvee Denims ... 10.2010.7010.0010.70418254.42
Aarvi Encon 33.3533.8031.9033.80175165.85
Aavas Financie... 1416.001439.501388.001396.3515338217.67
AB Infrabuild 9.909.909.059.05160001.55
Aban Offshore 29.9530.1028.7029.20440996130.74
Showing Page : 1 of 16