• BSE
  • NSE

ANNOUNCEMENTS

Market Nav

CLOSING PRICES

( As on 09 Apr 2020 )

You can view latest close prices of each scrip.

GO
Company NameOpen Price
()
High Price
()
Low Price
()
Close Price
()
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
()
A and M Jumbo ... 0.000.000.006.6500
A2Z Infra Engi... 3.153.253.103.151160113.68
Aakash Explora... 29.9529.9529.9529.9530000.90
Aaron Industri... 40.3040.3040.3040.3033001.33
Aarti Drugs Ltd 627.00669.30605.00631.6075970482.24
Aarti Ind. Ltd 839.95909.80818.00854.904778054190.92
Aarvee Denims ... 8.959.257.858.3592510.77
Aarvi Encon 0.000.000.0020.5000
Aavas Financie... 1101.001183.001101.001135.2024179280.73
AB Infrabuild 9.059.059.059.0540000.36
Aban Offshore 15.7016.2015.7016.20376096.08
ABB India 935.00965.00910.00930.7087757823.59
Showing Page : 1 of 16