• BSE
  • NSE

ANNOUNCEMENTS

Market Nav

CLOSING PRICES

( As on 20 Jan 2020 )

You can view latest close prices of each scrip.

GO
Company NameOpen Price
()
High Price
()
Low Price
()
Close Price
()
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
()
A and M Jumbo ... 12.7512.7512.7512.7580001.02
A2Z Infra Engi... 7.958.057.657.7516863613.22
Aakash Explora... 73.1073.1073.1073.1040002.92
Aaron Industri... 0.000.000.0050.5000
Aarti Drugs Ltd 622.40634.00612.00616.951500993.23
Aarti Ind. Ltd 864.05872.50861.35863.901325611148.61
Aarvee Denims ... 14.9015.3014.2514.30111331.61
Aarvi Encon 25.5525.5525.5525.55100002.56
Aavas Financie... 2012.502021.202000.052006.5017202345.78
AB Infrabuild 11.9011.9011.9011.9040000.48
Aban Offshore 27.4527.4526.5026.75346189.36
ABB India 1303.001316.001280.001290.6038416499.53
Showing Page : 1 of 16