• BSE
  • NSE

ANNOUNCEMENTS

Market Nav

CLOSING PRICES

( As on 13 Nov 2019 )

You can view latest close prices of each scrip.

GO
Company NameOpen Price
()
High Price
()
Low Price
()
Close Price
()
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
()
A and M Jumbo ... 0.000.000.0013.4000
A2Z Infra Engi... 10.3010.309.7510.0518047918.28
Aakash Explora... 42.6042.6542.6042.6560002.56
Aaron Industri... 49.0049.0049.0049.0033001.62
Aarti Drugs Ltd 526.95531.00510.00512.701294567.09
Aarti Ind. Ltd 812.30820.00807.40815.901679131368.14
Aarvee Denims ... 14.1014.1013.5513.8029000.40
Aarvi Encon 0.000.000.0040.8500
Aavas Financie... 1563.501564.001505.551540.4519868305.09
AB Infrabuild 17.9017.9017.9017.9080001.43
Aban Offshore 30.0031.0029.5030.25312559.40
ABB India 1460.001469.001445.701457.3543896638.69
Showing Page : 1 of 16